TeamScoreHomeAwayFG%FT%3Pt MadeOff RebsAssistsTo
    Milwaukee117.30118.69115.8847.1976.4613.379.4125.8913.10
    Golden State116.93116.94116.9248.8080.3813.039.8029.2113.89
    New Orleans115.44115.12115.7647.3576.1110.2711.0927.0414.49
    LA Clippers115.11117.14113.0947.0079.3510.119.6924.1113.76
    Philadelphia114.35117.89110.8146.9577.3510.6610.9426.6014.61
    Sacramento114.18114.93113.4446.3872.6011.3011.0425.4012.90
    Washington114.02116.41111.6346.7876.8211.349.6626.2713.63
    Oklahoma City113.94114.23113.6645.3071.5911.3112.4523.3313.75
    Portland113.84117.73109.9446.2180.5311.1511.7422.4813.16
    Atlanta113.34115.78110.9045.0675.2313.0111.6525.8316.61
    Houston113.28116.57109.9144.8678.7516.0810.1320.8812.86
    Toronto112.66113.46111.8346.7380.9912.279.2824.7712.92
    Minnesota112.48114.63110.3245.6078.7010.0911.2724.6112.59
    Brooklyn112.20113.72110.7044.7074.8912.6711.0223.5614.37
    LA Lakers111.77111.00112.5447.0269.9510.3310.1825.5615.18
    Boston111.37112.84109.9346.1280.2312.469.5825.8012.58
    San Antonio111.00112.86109.1847.7381.459.659.3324.2811.49
    League Average110.99112.39109.5945.9476.7511.3610.3424.4913.48
    Utah110.92112.23109.6446.4273.6911.9510.0825.8414.75
    Charlotte110.74113.15108.3444.7779.6811.919.9623.2311.63
    Denver110.45112.61108.1946.2375.9610.8012.0526.8612.30
    Dallas108.87110.32107.4144.6774.2312.4610.1223.3913.59
    Phoenix107.50107.56107.4445.9277.889.639.1323.8715.18
    Indiana107.26108.33106.1947.1675.019.529.2725.7113.22
    Detroit106.63108.42104.8443.7274.6812.0611.4322.5212.83
    Orlando106.44108.40104.5245.0378.1111.3710.0025.1712.78
    Miami105.71106.02105.3945.0469.4711.3211.2324.2814.09
    Chicago104.94103.59106.2945.3278.359.098.7421.9113.51
    New York104.57105.90103.2443.2875.8710.0410.4820.0713.43
    Cleveland104.48105.17103.7844.3979.2210.3310.7320.7112.66
    Memphis103.54104.61102.4644.9577.219.898.8223.9413.17


    Are you a numbers geek? This is where you will find them. You need these for your props and you over/under bets too. If there is a prop bet on which team will hit more 3 point shots, you can see which one has been doing it so far on here. You also get the home numbers and road numbers here too which can help on picking against the spreads. So crunch away!