TeamScoreHomeAwayFG%FT%3Pt MadeOff RebsAssistsTo
    Gonzaga88.9591.2984.8850.8367.168.3212.0517.9110.95
    Dayton83.2083.3882.8652.5771.988.708.6018.8513.20
    Eastern Washington83.1193.7574.6046.5666.289.3310.7217.6713.33
    Duke82.8983.3881.8348.5467.257.3713.0016.4213.47
    Alabama82.7982.7582.8644.1471.5810.3711.0513.9515.63
    Central Michigan82.2692.0068.8844.1572.758.1111.6812.2612.79
    Houston Baptist81.9490.0077.5543.5471.608.1812.8812.6516.41
    Wisconsin-Green Bay81.9186.8077.8346.1975.068.419.4517.2312.50
    Wright State81.5082.8579.5645.6265.937.8213.3214.4512.09
    Stephen F. Austin81.4087.6075.2049.2068.365.8513.1014.9017.60
    McNeese State81.3591.2071.5051.6072.048.959.4516.6016.50
    Belmont81.1485.8977.5847.5370.1810.439.4818.7112.67
    Western Carolina81.1182.0080.3047.3270.0010.5810.2614.6314.47
    Winthrop81.0089.5073.2745.6562.919.2913.7616.0514.29
    Sam Houston State80.9581.7080.2045.9275.688.3510.1516.6514.30
    Arizona80.7486.1465.6047.8573.667.5810.2116.4712.00
    Iowa80.1682.1877.3845.9673.578.3212.1618.3712.32
    New Mexico80.0082.0775.5749.3671.836.329.2315.6415.23
    The Citadel79.6385.0074.8043.9370.359.899.8915.8416.05
    Florida International79.6284.0074.8046.1466.589.869.9515.3315.05
    Buffalo79.6080.6977.5744.4664.368.5514.4016.1513.95
    LSU79.5879.1780.2947.8676.566.3212.4713.6813.84
    Oral Roberts79.5085.0075.8344.5074.878.2012.6512.8011.15
    Georgia State79.1986.1374.9244.5871.288.9512.1914.9514.33
    Auburn79.0582.6469.0044.6666.328.1613.1613.6813.05
    UTSA78.9086.2770.8043.3775.289.9011.0013.4813.52
    Austin Peay78.6287.8070.2746.9073.637.2411.7613.8612.90
    BYU78.5979.9276.6749.6570.8110.276.2716.5511.41
    Boise State78.3882.2573.2245.8274.588.388.3812.9512.38
    Hampton78.2085.5569.2246.3567.746.0010.7015.0012.90
    Utah State78.1882.3369.2945.1676.117.2711.4116.5012.36
    Marquette78.1580.7172.1743.1072.9010.3010.4013.9013.65
    Alcorn State78.1192.0069.2743.1175.3110.1712.1714.4414.89
    South Dakota78.0984.1569.3348.8275.707.456.5013.6810.41
    Kent State78.0584.6071.5045.7873.319.1010.7514.5012.40
    LIU-Brooklyn78.0583.9072.7344.8770.5610.057.8614.7114.14
    Murray State78.0079.5875.6348.6771.346.6510.0015.5513.50
    Georgetown University77.9582.2370.0045.5075.716.3012.1515.7014.05
    Furman77.9181.2774.5547.8969.4710.008.1415.3611.73
    Coastal Carolina77.9077.6078.6744.7769.547.8613.6713.5715.71
    Penn State77.6379.4673.6744.7370.217.9511.3214.4212.11
    Oregon77.6281.2566.0047.5268.918.2911.0514.6212.24
    Creighton77.5781.7169.2946.2573.109.198.2914.8111.10
    St. Francis-Pennsylvania77.5577.8877.3346.0074.186.5511.4011.5013.05
    San Francisco77.5581.7970.1345.4373.019.9110.9512.3612.95
    Akron77.4578.6476.0045.5276.6010.159.9514.3513.45
    UNC Asheville77.4279.0076.0045.6265.719.009.7411.3711.74
    Toledo77.4079.3375.8243.9673.619.5011.0515.3512.45
    North Florida77.3282.4473.7744.0175.8411.9510.2715.0013.18
    Santa Clara77.3282.6963.0047.0075.297.688.1415.9114.18
    South Dakota State77.3081.8372.3648.3770.147.3510.2213.7412.87
    Western Kentucky77.2081.5469.1447.0378.427.208.2011.5513.40
    Portland State77.1883.4472.8544.1968.906.3615.2713.3613.00
    Michigan State77.1083.7567.1346.2874.817.4011.6518.7012.70
    East Tennessee State77.0579.4273.8947.2468.147.8111.4314.1412.19
    Pepperdine77.0574.3380.6743.2581.378.439.9515.1912.81
    Tennessee-Martin76.7980.5074.0945.2773.537.8911.4211.4712.42
    Georgia76.7482.7368.5045.0767.686.8412.6314.3214.68
    Western Illinois76.7280.5072.0043.7578.768.618.6111.1110.78
    Nicholls State76.6289.2267.1743.6575.287.8611.8612.6714.33
    Michigan76.5881.1870.2546.8071.028.328.8415.3211.11
    Kansas76.5380.5571.0049.3665.546.6810.6814.9513.16
    Southern Methodist76.5378.5073.1446.6576.578.2112.1116.6813.26
    Northern Iowa76.3578.7572.7548.4576.109.459.4012.1012.90
    Iowa State76.2177.6773.7144.6472.977.7410.5815.8912.26
    Richmond76.2077.1574.4347.0380.138.607.0015.4511.15
    Abilene Christian76.1683.6067.8944.0174.706.7411.4715.2114.00
    Pennsylvania76.1379.1473.5045.6166.819.279.3315.4013.33
    Georgia Southern76.0581.2770.3042.6769.308.9010.4812.4312.62
    Florida State76.0081.2768.7546.0576.997.6310.7913.7413.58
    Hofstra75.9578.0074.2544.2176.987.3610.5011.7311.59
    New Orleans75.9583.7068.2046.2575.985.309.5515.2014.15
    North Dakota75.9188.0070.2746.1678.807.919.0013.4513.91
    Notre Dame75.8977.5472.3342.6871.8010.0510.9517.639.95
    Eastern Illinois75.7587.7567.7546.1068.026.7510.6014.2013.10
    Bowling Green75.7074.0878.7142.3573.827.9511.3512.8010.50
    Kentucky75.6876.2174.2046.2377.314.8910.0514.5813.16
    Yale75.6787.4071.1546.3070.998.898.3916.1713.67
    Bethune-Cookman75.6583.0070.7542.8271.216.0512.1512.8015.15
    St. John's75.5278.0067.6041.0569.936.1913.0514.7612.19
    Air Force75.4879.8369.6746.5375.778.717.1414.0512.48
    Nevada75.4878.7169.0043.5075.0710.058.7615.0011.90
    Seton Hall75.4777.3672.8845.3470.867.6310.1114.7413.74
    Illinois75.4081.0067.0046.4773.255.5012.6514.0013.10
    UMass-Lowell75.3876.5574.1045.6871.437.299.4315.1013.76
    Utah75.3778.7965.8046.1374.647.329.7914.4713.26
    Louisiana Tech75.3576.7074.0046.4065.628.4010.8514.2512.40
    Saint Mary's-California75.2973.0078.3347.0775.258.198.5212.0010.43
    North Carolina State75.2578.6770.1344.9370.707.3010.7513.6511.30
    Tennessee State75.1485.0067.7547.8864.557.7111.3314.1416.62
    Sacred Heart75.1074.8875.2343.9173.827.3313.1013.6214.67
    Colgate75.0577.6072.7345.3176.8410.339.1014.5211.67
    Cal State-Northridge74.8682.6370.4344.5471.127.829.1814.1412.09
    Colorado State74.8277.3672.2746.8266.967.918.4115.4513.18
    Samford74.8276.5073.4244.6271.496.6810.9112.0516.23
    Louisville74.8075.9372.1746.0871.828.0510.9514.5512.35
    Indiana74.7078.4763.4045.8967.745.3012.0513.5513.15
    Marshall74.6275.5473.1345.0765.436.7111.6213.4315.67
    Miami-Ohio74.6076.0871.8643.8974.059.009.8013.0511.90
    Southern Utah74.5679.2570.8046.2371.396.399.6712.1714.61
    Wichita State74.5577.1468.5040.7169.127.7012.6514.5512.70
    San Diego State74.5275.3873.1346.5475.788.059.7615.1410.81
    Memphis74.4780.7760.8345.5267.376.4211.4214.7917.00
    Seattle74.4578.5869.5040.7476.957.0910.7311.0911.00
    DePaul74.4574.0075.5045.3965.746.1511.7014.4514.90
    Oregon State74.4576.3171.0047.1073.335.958.9515.1511.30
    Eastern Kentucky74.4383.0068.0040.2471.468.6210.7112.3314.19
    Central Arkansas74.4074.5674.2741.3570.127.8010.5514.2518.40
    Houston74.3574.3674.3343.3772.296.7014.5513.3512.20
    Villanova74.3276.0072.0044.3278.579.479.5315.2111.16
    Arkansas74.1174.8572.5044.5873.687.377.3212.7911.84
    Rhode Island74.0075.3672.1342.6168.375.5312.4212.8412.37
    James Madison73.9080.6067.2041.4464.268.2510.3512.4013.35
    Delaware73.8675.4472.7748.0374.867.687.2313.0512.82
    USC73.8578.5568.1144.5067.106.5511.4015.2515.10
    Northern Kentucky73.8182.0066.3644.9668.358.6710.7614.5213.71
    Harvard73.5372.6774.5046.1971.647.299.9412.1214.82
    Valparaiso73.4876.2571.7743.6370.988.1910.2915.3313.38
    UNC Greensboro73.4374.9271.0043.3563.968.6213.0012.4811.90
    Syracuse73.4071.6078.8044.4372.279.159.9015.7011.60
    UC Irvine73.3879.4468.8345.6273.705.8111.8614.5214.38
    Florida73.3274.5071.2945.0471.866.6811.0011.6312.00
    North Dakota State73.2978.9265.7844.6777.969.147.9512.4810.29
    Northern Colorado73.2877.6067.8844.3867.8910.229.3312.5010.28
    West Virginia73.2678.1764.8643.9663.625.4215.0013.1114.79
    Northeastern73.2474.0072.6747.9380.419.146.9513.4312.24
    Nebraska-Omaha73.1880.6067.0045.3970.306.369.8612.6812.82
    William & Mary73.1476.6770.6947.2274.237.918.2714.0012.86
    Jacksonville State73.1084.5664.5045.4568.667.8110.5214.2914.95
    Cincinnati73.0575.9169.1344.7268.116.4211.1615.1114.79
    Ohio State73.0576.0867.4345.4572.158.7510.4014.1513.65
    Rider72.8978.8370.1542.9067.036.4212.0013.3214.11
    Vanderbilt72.8973.0072.5043.1567.648.329.5812.3713.26
    Princeton72.8772.3873.4346.3170.668.009.8013.1313.60
    Rice72.8679.3666.3642.2470.459.869.1813.6413.86
    Arizona State72.7474.5869.5742.3667.396.8410.0511.2612.68
    Mississippi State72.7473.6470.2045.8573.375.5813.4713.4214.05
    Texas Tech72.7473.6970.6744.3075.586.689.8915.3713.89
    Grambling State72.7083.2565.6745.3566.834.8010.9513.2014.55
    Lafayette72.6877.0068.8047.0774.419.477.4716.2112.63
    Baylor72.6773.1871.8642.8271.307.8913.6713.6711.94
    Loyola-Maryland72.6777.0069.4246.0561.496.908.7616.0513.38
    Mercer72.6773.8071.6444.9773.597.6210.3313.8614.86
    Siena72.6776.8968.4444.4369.586.6110.8912.6113.89
    Northern Arizona72.4779.5066.2245.0469.347.9410.0613.7112.41
    Bryant72.4574.0070.9042.5366.569.8011.1014.4514.35
    Wisconsin-Milwaukee72.3876.9266.3340.5268.807.5212.8611.9013.10
    Wofford72.3882.7063.0045.3975.0010.007.7613.4311.57
    Nebraska72.3073.7769.5741.7760.108.559.1014.4011.00
    VMI72.2378.9264.2042.6172.2210.8210.7716.5512.36
    Bradley72.1976.3865.3843.5272.267.1412.1914.1912.00
    Texas State72.1477.6466.1045.3975.885.489.4313.0511.76
    Northwestern State72.1180.2565.6042.7573.557.6111.1112.8917.83
    Colorado72.1077.0063.0043.7173.767.5010.8514.1514.05
    VCU72.0073.7768.7143.1371.437.8010.1513.6512.80
    Wake Forest72.0077.0066.4442.2774.516.3710.5312.2114.79
    Youngstown State72.0076.7367.2741.6667.286.6413.9112.4112.23
    UC Davis71.9075.1169.5045.6376.497.817.7113.1013.19
    Ohio71.9076.7564.6345.2766.888.6010.2015.0013.20
    Cal State-Bakersfield71.8676.8365.2244.0269.175.3313.9512.1413.95
    Oklahoma71.8473.6069.8942.2476.077.378.1111.9510.16
    Maryland71.8074.7368.2241.3772.797.6512.4512.6512.20
    Miami71.7476.6066.3344.0273.877.378.8410.3712.00
    Chattanooga71.7179.6463.0045.0866.678.579.8614.3312.62
    UC-Santa Barbara71.7074.9167.7846.9475.386.3010.4513.5012.00
    Middle Tennessee71.6774.7368.3041.8667.678.1410.8113.1413.90
    Rutgers71.6573.2067.0045.9564.095.5512.0013.8513.05
    UNLV71.6473.9367.6343.1671.907.2713.0012.6814.36
    American71.5874.1369.7345.0969.167.219.1613.0512.63
    League Average71.5675.4867.1343.8070.337.3510.1713.3013.47
    Stanford71.5371.9370.0048.7267.467.426.9513.8414.79
    South Alabama71.4175.8565.0046.6374.235.278.4510.9112.00
    Western Michigan71.4075.7067.1042.1671.567.159.0511.6511.85
    Florida Atlantic71.3877.0863.7842.6169.158.6710.7112.1413.24
    Lipscomb71.3882.1163.3343.8068.427.529.7613.3813.10
    North Carolina71.3772.2569.8641.2865.055.8414.0015.0013.11
    Virginia Tech71.3574.6265.2943.4569.6410.408.1515.609.70
    New Mexico State71.2980.1164.6745.6768.979.1911.0014.7114.38
    Tulsa71.2574.8365.8845.3371.155.809.3013.5513.30
    Xavier71.2572.2369.4342.8667.556.3512.1514.5513.65
    Washington State71.2474.0765.5740.7472.587.7111.0511.8111.33
    Morgan State71.2371.5071.0042.4370.085.2312.8611.5915.86
    North Texas71.2376.9263.0047.6674.378.419.1412.5914.00
    St. Francis-Brooklyn71.2080.2263.8242.9672.756.5510.3012.4012.75
    Boston University71.1976.5667.1745.6964.626.719.9512.5211.57
    Ball State71.1674.7067.2243.8266.049.269.7414.2613.42
    UTRGV71.1676.5666.3042.6569.056.4211.3714.3212.58
    Minnesota71.1575.5064.6342.5671.638.0511.7515.1512.10
    Stony Brook71.1475.8868.2342.3470.269.1410.8612.0515.19
    Weber State71.1078.6461.8945.3168.447.307.5012.2011.80
    Texas-Arlington71.0571.6370.6941.8176.607.8610.2914.6211.90
    Saint Louis70.9573.4763.4043.6357.725.6013.4013.9013.00
    Texas Southern70.9578.1767.6239.7371.435.2612.1112.1616.16
    Hawaii70.8472.9363.0044.0369.367.639.6814.5313.63
    Drake70.8176.5863.1146.0670.257.627.9015.9013.05
    Providence70.8175.1866.0040.0867.957.0514.0014.8613.24
    Army70.7971.3870.3648.2557.627.476.4216.8912.84
    Connecticut70.7976.1455.8041.8070.986.7412.1613.0014.21
    South Carolina70.7970.7570.8643.5861.215.7412.4214.2113.53
    Arkansas State70.7773.5466.7844.3669.885.829.6814.4513.00
    College of Charleston70.7671.6969.2543.6876.837.198.6210.7111.24
    Duquesne70.7473.2767.2544.0973.947.539.6813.6813.05
    Lamar70.7174.4067.3643.6768.045.4311.8113.1415.95
    Louisiana-Lafayette70.6775.6262.6340.7372.817.5210.8110.7114.71
    South Carolina State70.6181.5763.6443.6778.075.679.5611.6114.39
    New Hampshire70.5877.8865.2741.9264.178.6311.7913.7414.47
    Pacific70.5773.0066.7845.1365.745.6511.3012.3012.83
    Prairie View A&M70.5380.1766.0843.4568.764.689.7912.6815.26
    Binghamton70.4577.3063.6041.7871.769.7510.5511.7513.25
    Charleston Southern70.4571.6769.4543.5770.947.908.9513.7014.00
    Quinnipiac70.4474.0066.0041.2878.1610.179.6113.7813.00
    Delaware State70.3373.5565.2940.0070.647.2810.2810.5616.11
    Gardner-Webb70.3275.3866.6441.8568.917.6310.3713.4213.16
    Monmouth70.2674.0066.9041.0173.547.639.1113.5313.05
    Towson70.2473.0865.6343.0776.546.3310.7611.1412.48
    Vermont70.2473.5067.2743.9171.877.8610.1013.1012.19
    Campbell70.1570.0070.2745.7074.837.957.6514.8013.35
    Indiana State70.1169.5570.8846.0368.647.327.7912.9511.89
    Davidson70.0574.8064.7843.9477.519.007.8913.0511.26
    North Carolina A&T70.0576.8865.8541.8062.605.6210.8113.2415.19
    UMKC70.0076.6765.0045.1467.447.148.7113.2913.67
    Washington70.0073.0062.5045.2770.456.488.9012.8615.00
    Arkansas-Little Rock69.9572.7067.6746.4268.745.8210.1814.3616.55
    Radford69.9573.5667.0044.6364.127.5010.8012.5510.50
    Saint Joseph's69.9068.0972.1138.1868.929.3511.7012.9013.70
    UNC Wilmington69.8678.0061.7343.4269.907.058.9512.4113.09
    San Jose State69.7673.6764.5639.4670.238.0010.5213.6714.19
    IPFW69.7375.0065.3343.1167.428.5010.7712.5913.77
    Bucknell69.7172.4566.7042.5072.098.198.9511.9513.71
    Canisius69.7072.1368.0844.4269.296.0010.1014.2515.95
    Fairleigh Dickinson69.6381.1764.3144.0171.016.379.4210.7912.89
    Tulane69.5871.9166.3842.0370.308.008.5811.5311.84
    Wagner69.5875.2966.2540.2670.847.5811.8412.8913.89
    UMass69.5576.5062.6041.8868.878.309.3012.7513.95
    Troy69.5574.8264.2740.3768.508.3212.2714.4114.55
    Robert Morris69.5276.8865.0043.7365.638.4310.8116.4813.38
    Loyola-Chicago69.4872.7565.1150.9567.515.675.5214.7613.33
    IUPUI69.4572.2267.5441.3864.207.6811.5513.2314.55
    UCLA69.4570.4667.5743.6469.385.5512.7013.3013.70
    Howard69.4372.1866.4041.1569.056.9510.1912.8113.29
    TCU69.4272.9359.6043.4762.549.2611.7415.7413.95
    Evansville69.3876.5059.8942.3671.747.717.5212.1413.24
    Butler69.3573.6464.1146.5772.576.858.5513.2011.30
    East Carolina69.3570.6466.3342.1771.695.7510.1014.1013.95
    Iona69.3370.8668.0042.5073.488.408.5313.0715.33
    UMBC69.2974.6762.1144.2362.197.389.1913.2413.19
    Utah Valley69.2773.6366.7942.7970.916.778.8612.2714.32
    Central Florida69.2669.2769.2542.5870.616.8911.0514.1613.47
    Detroit69.0570.2268.2338.4079.608.7711.2310.8213.68
    Morehead State68.9578.5060.2743.7463.495.6710.6713.5712.71
    Norfolk State68.9576.2061.7041.6770.677.4011.5512.9514.25
    Montana68.7071.0066.8244.9471.485.407.4011.9012.55
    Drexel68.6874.2763.0943.7470.837.4110.7714.3215.73
    Appalachian State68.6270.6466.4042.4266.036.4810.3811.2913.57
    USC Upstate68.6278.8960.9242.3568.666.719.5711.8112.95
    La Salle68.5370.4265.2941.7365.998.2610.5813.2115.63
    Mississippi Valley State68.5385.7563.9337.2563.087.7910.8910.6313.63
    Albany68.4873.3364.8342.0872.347.628.1413.1014.52
    Brown68.4773.5062.7140.9568.847.5313.2713.2716.93
    George Mason68.4570.1565.2941.7571.886.3511.8011.1012.65
    UTEP68.4372.2362.2543.2977.006.148.0512.0514.48
    Elon68.4174.9260.6040.5672.5410.098.5513.7311.82
    Idaho State68.3372.0064.6745.2863.036.8310.7212.9415.00
    Lehigh68.3074.1364.4244.7176.985.608.5512.1514.40
    Clemson68.2670.6461.6042.7865.858.378.4213.2612.32
    Grand Canyon68.2069.1566.4343.2376.065.407.9011.3511.50
    Portland68.1468.4667.6744.1967.067.007.3614.1413.77
    Mississippi68.1174.8258.8843.0170.406.329.5313.6813.53
    Longwood68.1076.2563.0840.1773.148.628.9510.2415.00
    Long Beach State68.0069.3066.8243.8468.606.109.1911.1017.38
    St. Bonaventure67.9568.6067.3043.0075.176.6510.8512.8512.05
    Temple67.9572.6062.7840.2467.716.9510.2113.6813.21
    Holy Cross67.9068.6467.1043.8865.177.679.3812.4814.81
    Southern67.8580.5062.4343.3067.076.0511.6013.0014.35
    Charlotte67.7467.8267.6345.9771.545.956.4211.6814.37
    Fresno State67.7071.5063.9041.0770.478.7511.5511.5513.00
    Purdue67.7072.0757.5041.5666.347.2513.1513.6511.35
    Southern Illinois-Edwardsville67.6773.6763.1744.0668.245.768.6214.2913.81
    Montana State67.5573.3863.6744.5175.205.957.0011.2013.95
    Oklahoma State67.4768.0866.4341.2671.756.6310.3711.9513.32
    Northern Illinois67.4570.2265.1840.7167.947.5012.2510.5012.65
    North Carolina Central67.4081.8361.2145.2266.395.359.7013.2516.30
    Southern Mississippi67.3371.3662.9044.7374.674.959.8613.9014.43
    Liberty67.3269.1065.8347.0870.407.737.2712.869.77
    George Washington67.3069.7762.7142.5073.047.708.0012.1011.95
    Denver67.2370.6064.4243.6868.375.186.8211.0513.73
    Missouri State67.1969.7064.9142.6575.446.6710.2911.3814.14
    UIC67.1466.1868.0943.5267.917.829.0914.3616.05
    Georgia Tech67.0563.1871.7844.9565.654.909.0512.7016.55
    Southeastern Louisiana67.0067.8866.4240.8165.916.3010.6511.9516.80
    Coppin State66.9068.8366.1338.1161.937.959.869.3813.90
    Idaho66.8972.2261.5644.8567.884.727.7212.5613.39
    Dartmouth66.8872.1764.0043.9465.677.477.5312.4112.65
    Columbia66.8371.7163.7341.0371.217.898.0012.5612.44
    Cornell66.8072.1763.2242.4169.836.8010.4014.6711.87
    Niagara66.5872.3363.9242.8075.307.636.5312.6310.68
    Tennessee66.5866.2367.3343.0075.506.119.8415.0514.00
    San Diego66.5568.6464.4541.5766.586.869.3612.7715.18
    Wisconsin66.5074.1857.1143.2076.418.008.1511.9510.60
    UC Riverside66.4572.3660.5543.9868.178.329.2712.9513.27
    Pittsburgh66.4067.6463.5041.6471.815.4511.7512.4512.40
    Northwestern66.3265.7767.5042.2875.006.378.2613.8910.95
    Hartford66.2969.0063.3041.8469.667.817.4813.0514.24
    Missouri66.2670.1759.5741.1577.397.1610.4711.6814.37
    Jacksonville66.1869.0063.3642.1866.846.6410.1411.1814.27
    Texas66.1670.1860.6343.6564.328.589.4713.5813.58
    Loyola Marymount66.1469.7760.2546.4764.936.008.5212.2913.38
    Presbyterian65.9571.7861.5844.4170.256.108.7612.6215.00
    Kansas State65.7970.2060.8941.9565.737.3710.5313.6814.68
    Jackson State65.6572.7161.8540.8768.174.759.8511.5012.95
    Illinois State65.5566.3664.5642.6366.557.809.4512.2014.20
    Cal State-Fullerton65.4369.2761.2042.0668.006.107.8111.0012.95
    Southeast Missouri State65.2471.8960.2541.3867.065.679.3310.3313.38
    Eastern Michigan65.0571.2058.9041.5363.895.8510.1010.0515.50
    High Point64.9070.9059.4539.1571.406.1911.9012.0015.33
    UAB64.7665.7563.4443.9069.365.2911.2410.1415.00
    Oakland64.7367.6461.8241.7668.055.9110.2713.5514.23
    Mount St. Mary's64.6068.8060.4040.1668.296.5011.3510.8012.15
    Alabama A&M64.5970.0061.6438.4769.635.6510.5311.4711.06
    Incarnate Word64.5369.4059.1140.1371.695.5810.6812.3715.11
    Saint Peter's64.4166.5762.9039.4369.916.7613.5910.7117.53
    Florida A&M64.2865.5063.9341.0364.023.7211.119.4415.28
    Boston College64.2566.4261.0040.2164.616.759.1012.5513.85
    NJIT64.1068.8661.5441.1066.876.309.4511.4011.55
    Tennessee Tech64.1070.5058.2741.4665.867.7110.3313.1416.29
    Chicago State63.8671.0956.6440.9772.415.867.9110.7717.73
    Manhattan63.7667.2961.3039.6262.947.719.8813.7613.65
    Stetson63.5566.9060.7544.1064.615.869.7710.0914.45
    Texas A&M-Corpus Christi63.4865.5061.6442.5370.457.769.7612.2417.00
    Navy63.3765.5061.0040.8568.987.0011.7911.4712.89
    Cleveland State63.3666.4259.7041.4967.683.5911.0511.0916.18
    Old Dominion63.3367.5057.7840.1169.144.9511.869.8612.33
    Cal Poly63.3265.2561.9140.8567.426.377.959.7914.16
    Louisiana-Monroe63.1669.1854.8842.3566.676.118.7411.1613.95
    California62.6366.1452.8042.0172.274.898.429.2613.11
    Southern Illinois62.3867.0856.1142.9671.857.106.7112.4312.48
    South Florida62.0562.6261.0040.8161.626.3511.009.9514.80
    Florida Gulf Coast61.8263.0060.4040.3468.717.1410.3613.0916.64
    Maine61.2972.5652.8340.9970.006.769.3814.3315.38
    Sacramento State61.2467.0056.1140.5772.644.3511.5312.0013.12
    Central Connecticut State61.2364.4558.0038.6265.046.098.5910.0014.73
    Fairfield61.2160.6761.7041.3069.575.219.959.8414.11
    Texas A&M61.1161.0061.4040.0967.115.3910.0011.0013.78
    Alabama State60.3766.7558.6738.7164.376.168.329.5314.79
    Wyoming59.9562.2155.4340.6870.887.335.1010.2413.29
    Marist59.5064.2555.7037.9160.986.839.839.1713.94
    Fordham58.4761.6951.5038.3760.867.059.0511.4712.84
    Kennesaw State56.9065.1351.4235.3270.234.2510.658.0015.85
    Virginia56.0058.0852.4340.1269.485.219.5311.2112.53
    Maryland-Eastern Shore54.6064.4051.3335.7861.655.509.6510.0515.90
    Arkansas-Pine Bluff53.0061.6751.2740.0561.343.678.069.3318.78



    College basketball teams are all different. There are some teams that are big, some are small and fast. Some are defense-minded, some like to run up and down and shoot a lot. This is where your stats page comes in handy. It can help you decide on those over/under bets and also your props.