TeamScoreHomeAwayFG%FT%3Pt MadeOff RebsAssistsTo
    Gonzaga87.6588.4086.0852.5776.117.769.9517.8610.65
    Belmont86.9187.4186.3849.7673.7510.398.7919.5511.39
    North Carolina85.8185.7385.9346.3774.318.6713.3318.8113.08
    The Citadel85.1092.8077.4044.7373.6112.3310.7315.4312.87
    South Dakota State84.5286.7182.1950.0877.809.917.6114.8211.79
    Buffalo84.3688.1180.1846.2068.719.5612.6416.6412.03
    Hofstra83.4087.2178.8848.5680.188.808.7414.069.77
    Winthrop83.3086.6080.0045.5073.8112.4011.0015.3315.20
    Lipscomb83.1487.3379.1648.0375.788.849.0317.6813.24
    Central Michigan82.7486.2578.0745.5267.078.7112.0913.3412.14
    Duke82.7183.0482.0847.8568.627.3213.0815.9512.84
    IPFW82.6787.5377.5048.1169.3010.918.4515.9111.97
    Eastern Kentucky82.6587.0677.9342.4571.168.7711.9014.7714.42
    Murray State82.6486.5978.4449.2373.157.8210.8217.8812.09
    Georgia Southern82.6184.0681.2449.9369.216.159.6412.1513.67
    Florida International82.2985.8477.8044.0263.988.2110.9414.4114.00
    Wofford82.2687.5075.2748.9770.3611.0010.4315.0910.77
    Austin Peay82.1890.5375.2247.2370.648.1212.1213.7611.88
    Houston Baptist82.1789.3176.7145.6267.476.6713.7714.9714.73
    Tennessee82.0381.2083.7549.5775.407.0810.4117.8611.14
    Texas Southern81.6387.2378.7245.5266.807.2612.5015.5515.50
    Louisiana-Lafayette81.6385.4477.8144.6374.238.8411.3415.1613.22
    Hampton81.3485.2977.6143.2078.738.3110.6913.9110.83
    Wisconsin-Green Bay81.3287.0575.5845.8470.297.9710.2115.2113.16
    Yale80.9083.6278.8249.2873.797.678.7716.7713.07
    Marshall80.4986.0074.0044.2372.209.788.8914.2712.24
    LSU80.4381.1879.1545.7275.196.7413.3412.9112.91
    Nevada80.0981.4177.6746.2270.838.749.5914.5010.35
    Memphis80.0683.0075.4345.2071.387.2212.2815.3615.00
    North Carolina State80.0681.5277.4645.7570.698.1113.5614.9712.47
    Lehigh79.9781.2178.9448.2877.549.267.4515.1013.48
    Sacred Heart79.9482.3878.2645.9575.487.5911.2514.7214.53
    Appalachian State79.9184.8874.9445.4171.539.139.7512.6913.06
    Auburn79.7083.7575.6544.9871.0511.3511.6314.2311.65
    East Tennessee State79.6285.0074.2448.5766.938.0613.0915.7114.21
    Georgetown University79.5583.8473.7144.3573.678.1510.7316.3313.42
    Weber State79.3083.6373.4347.5774.587.556.8811.5811.67
    Louisiana-Monroe79.2386.0672.7845.4478.1510.099.1114.2311.37
    BYU78.9778.5679.5046.7872.677.068.2515.0611.09
    Howard78.9484.4074.6343.3272.567.1811.7613.6212.56
    Nebraska-Omaha78.8480.3377.5347.5572.098.818.5312.789.50
    Lamar78.7085.5672.2445.6268.656.9113.6114.5214.33
    Utah State78.6680.3776.6347.0874.837.8310.9417.0312.83
    Northern Kentucky78.4980.3276.3147.8066.628.7410.6616.9112.57
    Bowling Green78.4781.3375.2544.2867.028.0012.0612.5612.12
    DePaul78.3681.0973.5447.0872.706.6911.2814.2513.53
    Iowa78.2981.3673.0845.5673.858.1410.3115.4612.20
    Samford78.2782.0073.8047.2173.127.709.7613.9714.03
    Presbyterian78.2587.4071.7144.9372.8510.949.2215.699.94
    Montana State78.1983.0074.4445.5973.739.569.2515.3412.31
    UCLA78.1882.2571.9245.6863.287.7611.5214.3014.15
    Jacksonville State78.0083.7973.7446.1774.296.0612.1513.6713.33
    New Mexico State77.9779.6075.8045.9867.799.2912.9114.6011.94
    Creighton77.9183.4168.6247.9567.8710.638.3416.0313.29
    Coastal Carolina77.6880.2975.0645.2271.858.3511.5013.2413.91
    Gardner-Webb77.6682.2774.2048.6771.128.037.8314.3411.66
    Furman77.6483.6571.2547.4071.6510.249.8815.8812.33
    Arizona State77.5980.7573.0744.6868.037.0611.7913.5013.71
    Michigan State77.5679.9673.2948.0375.308.1810.7918.3312.64
    UTSA77.5379.5075.0043.3373.699.1910.1913.1312.56
    Portland State77.3484.1869.6042.4470.197.4415.5913.5614.03
    Marquette77.3277.5276.9145.3575.729.389.8813.4113.85
    Mississippi State77.2980.2271.1847.2571.728.5911.5614.0913.26
    St. John's77.1579.8974.0644.9771.948.507.8813.8510.50
    Utah Valley77.0683.2870.4748.3172.518.098.9713.6013.91
    Iowa State76.9178.1175.5047.5673.178.409.3115.0611.14
    Toledo76.8876.5877.2945.2877.219.8510.0016.3012.18
    Rider76.8176.2077.3844.7461.597.1611.9014.5213.35
    Bucknell76.7979.4174.0044.9774.899.428.7615.7312.36
    Oakland76.7980.8173.0046.4874.219.528.4517.6112.85
    UMass-Lowell76.7580.5073.8347.2571.997.699.2515.6313.94
    Iona76.7377.0076.4745.1874.549.008.6113.0912.36
    Purdue76.6778.8974.1845.0871.9210.1411.9714.3910.58
    Northern Colorado76.5680.9372.7146.2970.419.599.6313.2512.38
    Cal State-Northridge76.5079.0074.0046.0163.766.8810.6515.0612.12
    Fresno State76.5078.9072.5045.3972.0310.699.3814.2812.50
    Georgia State76.4180.3971.9445.8866.579.718.0912.2111.50
    New Mexico76.3478.7972.7742.2070.209.1311.5313.9414.22
    USC76.3076.1076.6745.9564.488.529.8216.2411.88
    St. Francis-Pennsylvania76.2779.6973.0643.5170.637.7013.0312.5212.18
    UNC Wilmington76.2182.5071.5844.2973.257.8811.9115.0013.21
    Montana76.1477.2475.1149.1768.968.238.5114.5111.89
    Savannah State76.1381.6772.6339.6667.6111.3212.3514.9015.42
    San Francisco76.0679.7970.1746.6565.498.3210.4814.1610.35
    UNC Greensboro76.0677.6874.2445.6569.677.7811.1912.5611.75
    VMI76.0380.8871.1942.7172.9810.098.7813.8112.22
    Tennessee-Martin76.0080.7972.0644.6075.388.0611.5214.2313.45
    IUPUI75.9780.5371.1345.2570.247.0912.2414.2714.00
    Kentucky75.8477.0073.4247.7573.925.8111.5913.5412.59
    Drexel75.7877.6373.9446.0075.347.419.9114.5011.72
    Charleston Southern75.7180.0671.3542.9567.699.5312.0614.3212.97
    Kansas75.6979.0068.1846.4870.487.2210.4413.2813.42
    Southern Utah75.6879.8172.0044.1271.208.008.6212.5313.68
    Colgate75.6679.5672.3747.8774.259.149.4615.4613.03
    Pepperdine75.6579.4471.3844.3876.019.218.5914.0912.71
    Campbell75.6179.3770.5045.4975.809.488.1514.6110.21
    Utah75.5875.7075.3646.4070.629.6110.3514.1913.06
    Youngstown State75.4783.3669.3342.6970.109.4713.2214.0313.19
    Northeastern75.4175.7175.1247.6275.089.657.0314.1211.21
    Drake75.3877.1673.1346.7375.738.218.2115.2413.21
    Houston75.3275.5674.8344.5870.309.0012.3014.7611.08
    Mississippi75.3076.3373.5045.9678.278.249.7914.3912.61
    North Florida75.3080.3671.5844.7969.209.3311.0015.7616.24
    Grand Canyon75.2979.2971.2945.2873.017.5610.2413.9412.06
    Arkansas75.2677.1672.8744.5666.847.6210.1515.6813.24
    Kent State75.1878.2871.4743.2172.397.9112.5513.0311.39
    Ball State75.0977.9373.0046.9970.246.129.4212.9114.55
    Hartford75.0676.2174.2145.5274.159.768.5214.0012.15
    Prairie View A&M75.0676.5474.1843.8168.116.4311.2612.7112.71
    Sam Houston State75.0381.0069.4144.2175.299.3311.1816.8212.52
    Florida State74.8978.2168.7744.2274.427.3511.4312.8413.30
    William & Mary74.8780.2769.8147.4366.848.198.2617.0612.65
    Fairleigh Dickinson74.8681.6767.6547.5072.407.699.4613.8913.57
    Long Beach State74.8580.1370.1743.1869.076.3811.2111.7414.09
    Colorado State74.7876.5872.1547.6369.438.098.0014.7511.63
    Washington State74.7879.9566.1744.7675.679.418.6314.8813.75
    UIC74.7274.6974.7545.9668.199.478.4714.9414.25
    Temple74.7076.8872.3843.6972.737.489.8814.4211.15
    Louisville74.5976.0572.5043.4277.738.6510.2113.4712.15
    Jacksonville74.5377.3872.5845.5467.706.6610.4114.2514.44
    College of Charleston74.3375.8272.7548.2976.426.887.8811.7310.52
    Arkansas-Little Rock74.2374.6973.7348.4365.586.658.0014.2916.26
    Cleveland State74.1976.3571.5743.5768.219.7710.0014.8413.26
    LIU-Brooklyn74.1676.9372.0043.7270.308.6610.2813.4414.72
    North Dakota74.0080.4368.3846.4169.508.037.8713.2712.67
    Quinnipiac74.0075.6372.2742.7272.4511.2310.1912.6813.39
    Rice73.9778.4469.5042.7268.598.669.8413.2813.72
    Radford73.9478.6369.5346.1071.658.6410.1514.1510.85
    Bethune-Cookman73.8778.2970.2443.8760.966.5813.5814.3216.16
    Connecticut73.8278.0068.1444.6168.027.6411.5512.7912.94
    TCU73.7874.4872.3345.6668.177.5910.7316.1613.49
    Seton Hall73.7676.7270.4443.9470.597.0610.6513.5012.41
    Vermont73.7675.7271.5645.7974.788.039.2411.7411.09
    West Virginia73.7577.3368.7341.3168.797.4714.5813.5615.47
    Liberty73.7275.8871.7948.7177.488.947.6414.7810.97
    Villanova73.7274.1573.1943.7872.8110.5610.3113.9711.11
    Arkansas State73.7277.7669.1341.8173.517.4112.5911.3414.03
    Northern Illinois73.7176.5970.8247.1273.116.749.0611.0011.91
    Morehead State73.6775.9371.7842.9070.497.8810.9113.3312.18
    Norfolk State73.6777.8969.4443.2970.987.8310.1712.6914.47
    Lafayette73.6373.8773.4044.9374.379.337.8013.9713.40
    Brown73.5980.8866.3144.2871.537.978.5013.0614.31
    Abilene Christian73.5979.7465.8046.9471.187.389.6515.3811.97
    Colorado73.5678.7467.7645.3675.306.3910.1113.2213.28
    Virginia Tech73.5477.6068.1347.0076.079.349.0015.1711.23
    Columbia73.5474.0873.1345.2370.568.469.1115.8213.04
    Detroit73.5279.3169.3341.8471.779.4811.0310.2911.45
    Duquesne73.4776.4367.8242.7469.388.4711.8813.8114.09
    UC-Santa Barbara73.4473.7873.0045.3871.576.3811.8413.4711.09
    UNLV73.4272.0675.3142.7168.478.1013.2612.8712.90
    Oregon State73.3974.9471.5046.3074.216.5510.0315.0012.39
    Seattle73.3378.0566.0843.8071.567.2110.2411.5812.21
    Idaho State73.2773.5473.0644.7273.499.139.1712.7712.00
    Wright State73.1776.6568.5343.6273.708.0311.1113.8011.49
    Southern Illinois-Edwardsville73.0676.6069.7541.8370.316.4811.3212.3214.13
    North Dakota State73.0378.5366.5045.3877.659.496.6311.4910.51
    Loyola-Maryland72.9776.5470.5345.8970.996.599.3414.0313.88
    Northern Arizona72.9773.3872.6743.1670.528.359.4212.2912.00
    Dayton72.9173.0572.6750.4269.046.218.0616.3912.55
    Nicholls State72.9076.7169.7642.1477.0310.459.1013.8112.45
    South Alabama72.8875.9569.0046.0468.618.388.4713.8513.41
    Texas Tech72.7675.9168.4446.9273.207.298.5313.1112.03
    Stanford72.7476.0069.2745.3467.196.6810.3912.6515.00
    Tennessee State72.7376.0870.1843.1970.068.0010.6311.4016.57
    South Carolina72.7275.4768.6942.2768.167.5611.9712.9113.53
    League Average72.7175.8569.3244.3670.627.7510.0713.4212.92
    Illinois72.6776.8665.3343.0870.227.8510.6413.5213.18
    Texas State72.6577.0068.7844.4268.307.1812.1514.5013.35
    Troy72.6374.5070.5044.9772.187.879.4313.0713.60
    Pennsylvania72.5877.0667.8045.3663.929.108.7714.9412.74
    Mercer72.5274.6770.5045.0768.837.359.9412.6813.13
    Southern Mississippi72.4878.4766.1346.5865.648.338.4816.7610.45
    Saint Mary's-California72.4477.0565.8647.1974.237.449.8810.0310.44
    Niagara72.4475.5369.7142.1373.618.2810.0310.7212.19
    Eastern Washington72.3577.8867.4442.9472.899.128.9113.7411.79
    Oral Roberts72.3178.0067.8945.5769.118.3110.5313.5613.94
    Louisiana Tech72.3075.8368.0743.5765.657.6711.1513.3311.67
    UC Irvine72.3075.5069.2645.7270.166.8111.7012.9511.89
    Hawaii72.2972.1072.7045.1369.278.589.0315.4211.87
    Boston University72.2774.2070.6747.9768.386.709.4513.5512.88
    Central Florida72.2775.3768.0746.4564.916.949.7313.3011.88
    New Orleans72.2479.2464.8144.4169.165.7312.1215.0615.67
    Central Arkansas72.2175.8569.8542.5673.018.369.1214.0314.45
    Xavier72.1775.0068.4046.6467.867.0010.6314.8313.26
    American72.0372.9371.1347.4269.786.338.4013.4012.87
    Alabama72.0075.8367.6944.0166.587.1811.2912.2913.68
    Dartmouth72.0076.0767.9345.2572.188.808.4013.8312.03
    Western Carolina72.0071.4272.3545.4167.529.259.5612.1618.03
    San Diego71.9774.2269.7245.6574.737.898.0614.3312.92
    Southern Methodist71.9772.0571.8544.2171.518.2211.7213.7810.97
    Morgan State71.9773.8670.3139.4571.305.6013.3011.9313.37
    Butler71.9475.9467.1344.5273.928.858.7913.1510.88
    Eastern Illinois71.8475.0668.6343.2068.818.5010.8813.5613.34
    Nebraska71.8374.7968.5342.9469.747.5010.6112.949.56
    Baylor71.8272.5070.8644.2267.728.0613.2113.9113.15
    South Florida71.8170.8873.7542.6364.447.1613.3813.4916.00
    Miami71.7875.2166.7743.5173.518.389.0912.9111.63
    Tulsa71.7573.9568.5444.8069.516.947.6913.4412.63
    Cincinnati71.7175.8664.6943.2170.456.6312.8013.3110.43
    Harvard71.6871.4371.8846.0072.128.399.4511.9015.84
    Cal State-Fullerton71.6871.4471.8945.4270.805.508.4711.9713.24
    San Diego State71.6878.3263.2743.5671.587.6810.1814.3212.47
    Boise State71.6472.7270.3346.9272.267.647.4212.0611.45
    Stony Brook71.6473.2170.4742.0872.097.0612.5511.2714.48
    Indiana71.5472.9569.4345.7465.476.039.7413.4012.37
    Southeast Missouri State71.4872.4470.4744.0068.988.589.1612.9714.45
    Maryland71.4474.3266.1744.9474.327.2611.1813.1512.88
    North Carolina Central71.4479.6764.9545.4571.766.5011.8815.4715.18
    Western Kentucky71.4474.5367.5344.6672.485.8510.1512.2613.71
    Virginia71.4271.3571.5847.3774.418.459.1614.329.00
    Providence71.4171.1971.7742.3269.136.6211.7614.4413.09
    Grambling State71.3579.3665.7545.1868.506.569.1512.3515.76
    Delaware71.2772.6969.9445.9172.708.557.7612.8811.45
    Oklahoma71.2673.7268.5044.7169.746.659.0312.6511.79
    Florida Gulf Coast71.2573.5968.6045.3066.848.418.4714.0314.97
    UTRGV71.1973.0068.8141.8469.455.4910.0813.5912.73
    Central Connecticut State71.1372.0770.3541.4178.236.4810.8711.3913.77
    Georgia71.0674.5066.6444.0970.526.5611.1613.2215.81
    St. Francis-Brooklyn71.0675.2767.5642.2867.768.1810.6111.7312.45
    VCU71.0374.1465.5843.8070.107.1210.9113.6413.91
    Texas71.0373.2167.0043.2969.868.789.7313.1110.84
    Cal State-Bakersfield70.9476.3667.1542.4067.266.5014.6511.1512.91
    Arizona70.9170.9470.8642.6771.947.3410.1312.4111.56
    Western Illinois70.9076.5466.8343.9872.957.778.2610.2911.39
    Army70.8874.2567.5042.7968.378.508.2515.5911.75
    Chattanooga70.8874.4767.7144.2868.279.068.8413.0912.75
    Sacramento State70.8775.4066.6344.7869.265.659.9413.9013.03
    Davidson70.8572.6467.5845.0174.869.187.8214.6811.12
    Miami-Ohio70.8474.8166.8842.0770.938.4111.0910.9112.91
    Boston College70.8472.0568.6442.4869.837.0310.6812.3212.16
    Elon70.8173.7867.0043.6669.3010.478.3414.6312.91
    Longwood70.7976.1966.0042.8373.249.798.5611.7914.03
    UMass70.7273.1167.6444.1368.128.0010.7214.6313.91
    Minnesota70.6477.5562.0043.5068.165.3111.3114.5311.64
    NJIT70.6371.8869.5844.3872.137.037.3410.7412.03
    South Dakota70.6072.0068.7743.8474.027.577.3312.7310.80
    UAB70.5771.2069.7345.2367.306.6910.5111.4611.40
    Saint Joseph's70.5568.9371.8940.8175.128.488.0312.039.27
    Wichita State70.5175.4265.3340.8072.527.4612.3213.4912.11
    Texas A&M70.4170.2270.6443.7369.266.3811.6311.7513.88
    Florida Atlantic70.3672.3868.4741.0575.148.7911.2712.7014.67
    James Madison70.3673.8167.1244.1471.997.3610.5812.2112.73
    Canisius70.3171.1369.5043.5169.228.009.4114.5612.88
    South Carolina State70.2476.8366.6442.8674.225.6811.2611.3514.53
    Western Michigan70.1975.2765.7142.4869.027.1310.7811.7215.31
    Stephen F. Austin70.1771.5668.0843.9368.206.7010.4311.6014.67
    Ohio70.1376.4463.4043.6963.296.0310.8714.5514.42
    George Mason70.1270.2869.9344.4771.616.369.8212.0912.97
    Richmond70.1269.0571.7747.1766.127.616.0915.7310.18
    North Carolina A&T70.0373.2767.1845.9166.427.099.1614.1313.06
    Oregon70.0376.0063.3945.0872.127.769.6113.1611.68
    Robert Morris69.9474.4765.6743.2469.918.0010.8613.9114.46
    Pittsburgh69.8873.2665.2941.7769.706.8211.6111.7313.58
    Evansville69.8173.3866.2542.0672.128.256.8412.3113.06
    North Texas69.7672.7666.5643.5166.928.6111.2412.9713.42
    Washington69.7569.2770.5045.1469.517.589.3611.6413.33
    Syracuse69.7168.7171.3142.3968.478.0610.7912.0012.47
    Penn State69.6672.7265.7141.6869.336.9412.0012.1612.47
    Bryant69.6072.4367.1342.1871.207.679.5010.6312.73
    Michigan69.5970.5268.0744.7770.127.768.3213.849.05
    Princeton69.5773.6266.0741.1273.907.399.7910.5412.64
    Denver69.5374.0065.0743.8275.877.579.1711.8013.60
    Rhode Island69.4871.9367.4442.8968.045.2111.3612.1512.27
    Stetson69.3973.8765.1940.4769.186.9411.6513.4812.74
    UMKC69.3876.2964.0043.1470.008.098.1611.0012.22
    Cornell69.3269.7769.0044.1772.237.846.5514.5813.32
    Indiana State69.2368.3669.9444.0473.115.748.2311.0312.94
    Wisconsin-Milwaukee69.2372.4366.5942.0374.617.659.4811.4512.29
    Texas-Arlington69.2172.7366.2840.9374.057.0911.3312.7614.15
    Ohio State69.1175.7060.3343.4573.387.549.3714.1112.54
    Missouri State68.9471.5066.3845.1669.227.008.4711.0612.03
    Eastern Michigan68.8471.7865.0744.9062.915.8412.5911.5313.81
    Akron68.8273.6763.0040.9170.509.009.4812.0911.76
    Clemson68.7971.0065.6444.8673.196.389.0912.0613.24
    Notre Dame68.6772.1063.3839.3374.418.2411.2112.829.27
    Wisconsin68.6271.5665.3144.9464.787.098.3812.659.62
    McNeese State68.6072.5065.1945.0671.345.339.9013.4314.40
    Southern Illinois68.5667.8869.2546.6368.556.669.1313.6914.00
    California68.4271.8363.6942.5972.316.688.0310.8111.35
    Illinois State68.3969.7466.5743.0871.677.399.0312.7612.64
    Wake Forest68.3570.1866.1439.4072.546.3512.9410.6513.45
    High Point68.2373.3664.0044.3967.725.8111.7113.0313.10
    Santa Clara68.2367.7968.9244.4671.607.717.8413.4213.97
    Vanderbilt68.1374.2159.2342.0667.327.1910.1611.5914.19
    Air Force68.0974.0062.1945.1367.797.317.9413.5613.22
    Oklahoma State68.0666.1870.2042.3268.858.759.2213.1912.16
    Idaho67.9471.5963.8044.1072.397.848.0912.4713.53
    Rutgers67.9068.1167.6241.8663.706.1612.6112.5813.13
    Tennessee Tech67.8773.3362.7541.5963.106.8710.7712.5516.68
    USC Upstate67.7871.3364.6541.4071.288.419.4713.5613.75
    Florida67.7872.0063.5642.5372.148.0810.4412.1411.67
    Towson67.7269.7565.6943.4969.685.5912.289.9112.19
    UMBC67.5371.0563.0743.3269.067.688.7613.2912.59
    Mount St. Mary's67.4868.9266.4441.7767.857.199.4511.4213.23
    La Salle67.4571.7562.8739.9976.958.3510.5812.6114.03
    Southeastern Louisiana67.3973.7362.1144.0971.727.1210.4813.7016.24
    East Carolina67.3570.1763.4641.8268.185.0010.3512.3213.42
    Alabama State67.2972.5064.0040.3665.206.9712.3510.1014.55
    Marist67.2969.0866.1644.8768.497.907.8112.1612.48
    Albany67.1968.3166.0641.6074.478.569.4712.5614.16
    Missouri67.1969.3264.0842.9770.348.2510.7811.0614.00
    Tulane67.1669.8863.8641.0968.896.879.8714.3215.06
    Holy Cross67.1570.7364.1746.2466.757.186.6715.4810.61
    Loyola Marymount67.0071.4261.4045.3974.574.799.4713.3812.47
    Middle Tennessee66.9167.8965.6441.8767.706.6312.0311.0016.00
    Fairfield66.8470.0864.7943.3669.298.358.9412.9414.06
    Valparaiso66.8269.3864.4144.9869.925.618.9413.0613.30
    Pacific66.8169.0664.5642.2674.716.198.9410.0613.22
    Saint Louis66.6470.3762.4741.6959.835.6913.7212.7812.89
    Cal Poly66.5569.1464.1341.1764.827.769.9310.3811.52
    Bradley66.5468.5964.6143.3369.206.869.0612.0612.57
    Navy66.4868.2165.0640.9971.516.7111.7412.8714.10
    Texas A&M-Corpus Christi66.4469.4462.5742.9369.506.3111.0013.2214.25
    Northwestern State66.1671.3361.3140.5068.056.1311.4210.9716.03
    St. Bonaventure66.1569.4761.9342.8974.036.129.8812.2612.38
    Incarnate Word65.9467.0764.8846.5681.015.616.7111.4216.19
    Arkansas-Pine Bluff65.8873.4561.9042.6767.816.0610.0011.4114.94
    Fordham65.8867.2663.8540.1667.978.639.5611.2510.78
    Northwestern65.8868.5861.9240.2373.507.288.6914.0910.88
    San Jose State65.8767.6764.1940.4065.486.7710.5513.6515.65
    Wagner65.8070.2961.8838.6274.437.8712.6711.7013.80
    Wyoming65.7867.9562.6241.6772.277.755.3110.3414.06
    Kansas State65.7667.4162.7542.9466.727.099.4413.6511.32
    UC Davis65.7468.0064.1143.9370.876.557.1612.1013.29
    Old Dominion65.7167.6063.2040.6566.327.5412.0312.5411.66
    Loyola-Chicago65.6270.8958.9349.2666.616.065.5913.7612.00
    Georgia Tech65.3468.3560.3344.0568.885.508.1913.5314.34
    Monmouth65.3164.9365.6041.4468.564.8010.3710.8314.31
    UC Riverside65.2470.0061.7444.3568.418.458.6112.9112.88
    Binghamton65.2169.6361.0643.0564.528.337.559.8212.36
    Northern Iowa65.1566.9363.7441.6474.678.127.8210.8811.56
    Portland64.9465.6764.0041.3967.076.757.3111.5313.28
    Southern64.6165.8064.0543.6766.845.5510.0011.3515.87
    Siena64.5865.6963.5343.4067.958.737.6712.529.73
    Alcorn State64.3573.7156.6541.2067.406.8111.1012.6115.87
    Mississippi Valley State64.3171.4260.0537.9665.845.3811.9111.2812.97
    Coppin State64.1869.3061.9638.8866.477.279.709.8816.82
    UTEP64.0065.5062.1540.0666.266.869.9010.7216.10
    George Washington63.5566.8959.0040.4568.505.948.3311.3612.48
    Kennesaw State63.4465.0062.0638.1569.494.2511.8111.3113.66
    Delaware State63.1067.2560.4735.4067.897.5512.3210.7414.03
    Saint Peter's62.8867.2159.5043.1472.635.759.289.4115.25
    Florida A&M62.1663.9061.3343.8461.435.819.2911.4516.06
    Maine62.1367.5858.8543.2364.826.288.7814.7214.38
    Jackson State61.6965.5459.0540.4263.434.8410.4711.2213.66
    Chicago State61.5668.4257.4541.0867.764.417.7211.5615.97
    Charlotte61.2461.8160.5441.4774.246.597.009.9314.48
    Alabama A&M60.5662.8559.0040.7362.695.6910.0312.0015.22
    New Hampshire60.0763.2157.1337.6261.049.008.9311.2112.28
    UNC Asheville59.9065.9255.5640.2674.147.199.6110.6814.71
    Manhattan57.2858.6955.8840.5458.436.8410.2511.2515.13
    Maryland-Eastern Shore57.2862.0054.4539.0667.285.388.2511.2813.47



    College basketball teams are all different. There are some teams that are big, some are small and fast. Some are defense-minded, some like to run up and down and shoot a lot. This is where your stats page comes in handy. It can help you decide on those over/under bets and also your props.