TeamScoreHomeAwayFG%FT%3Pt MadeOff RebsAssistsTo
    UMBC134.00134.000.0068.9273.0813.0012.0033.0011.00
    Boise State126.00126.000.0061.9772.4117.0012.0025.008.00
    Middle Tennessee119.00119.000.0060.0062.509.0017.0019.0015.00
    New Orleans114.00114.000.0063.0882.354.007.0028.0010.00
    Hampton112.00112.000.0049.3776.9214.0021.0025.0015.00
    Austin Peay110.00110.000.0056.1068.425.0016.0020.0013.00
    Bethune-Cookman110.00110.000.0050.5971.439.0022.0022.0021.00
    Iowa State110.00110.000.0051.7263.6413.0015.0032.0010.00
    Southern Utah110.00110.000.0054.7961.769.0010.0025.0014.00
    St. John's109.00109.000.0050.0080.658.0016.0016.009.00
    Eastern Washington107.00107.000.0055.1377.7814.0014.0027.006.00
    Providence106.00106.000.0051.3275.0016.0017.0031.008.00
    Tennessee State106.00106.000.0066.1343.7517.007.0025.0016.00
    Tennessee-Martin106.00106.000.0056.3475.008.0015.0027.0015.00
    Baylor105.00105.000.0056.3450.0018.0013.0025.0014.00
    Loyola Marymount105.00105.000.0063.4961.9012.009.0021.0010.00
    Northern Kentucky105.00105.000.0053.4253.1310.0020.0021.0013.00
    Seton Hall105.00105.000.0061.6768.759.006.0020.0010.00
    Georgia State104.00104.000.0050.7060.0014.0023.0020.0015.00
    Lipscomb104.00104.000.0054.6769.576.0012.0018.0011.00
    Cal State-Bakersfield103.00103.000.0050.0075.614.0019.0022.006.00
    Chicago State103.00103.000.0056.1663.169.0015.0020.0013.00
    Texas State103.00103.000.0058.3388.243.0016.0014.0013.00
    UNC Wilmington103.00103.000.0049.3264.5211.0013.0014.0015.00
    Central Michigan102.00102.000.0052.9469.2312.007.0017.004.00
    UMKC102.00102.000.0052.7877.7812.0011.0030.0011.00
    Fairleigh Dickinson101.00101.000.0059.4280.007.0011.0016.0015.00
    San Francisco101.00101.000.0046.5886.3614.0019.0019.0013.00
    Youngstown State101.00101.000.0052.5654.557.0016.0023.009.00
    Norfolk State100.00100.000.0044.3069.2312.0022.0020.0010.00
    Prairie View A&M100.00100.000.0055.9366.678.009.0017.0011.00
    Charleston Southern99.0099.000.0057.5860.613.007.0015.007.00
    Indiana98.0098.000.0058.4668.005.0014.0018.0011.00
    Seattle98.0098.000.0056.7273.688.0015.0017.009.00
    Delaware97.0097.000.0058.2166.6713.0014.0025.0013.00
    Kent State97.0097.000.0043.3766.6713.0020.0019.008.00
    Memphis97.0097.000.0054.5590.486.0012.0021.0013.00
    Santa Clara97.0097.000.0055.8883.3311.0012.0023.0015.00
    Villanova97.0097.000.0052.1781.2512.0014.0022.0017.00
    Siena96.0096.000.0052.2483.3311.0013.0017.0013.00
    Wright State96.0096.000.0052.8683.3312.0013.0019.0016.00
    Gonzaga95.0095.000.0057.6362.9610.0011.0024.008.00
    Louisiana-Lafayette95.0095.000.0053.6275.009.0015.0011.0022.00
    Maryland95.0095.000.0048.6866.675.0018.0015.008.00
    Sam Houston State95.0095.000.0051.3264.298.0018.0020.0015.00
    Bowling Green94.0094.000.0048.6165.387.0017.0014.0016.00
    Duquesne94.0094.000.0057.1490.0013.008.0013.008.00
    Oakland94.0094.000.0051.5665.637.0019.0020.0015.00
    Portland State94.0094.000.0045.0064.522.0020.0010.0015.00
    New Hampshire93.0093.000.0056.7271.437.0017.0022.0017.00
    UTEP93.0093.000.0056.3678.136.0011.0015.0020.00
    Florida Atlantic92.0092.000.0052.3865.2211.0012.0012.0021.00
    New Mexico92.0092.000.0060.0073.087.003.0022.0021.00
    New Mexico State92.0092.000.0054.5582.149.0011.0014.0013.00
    Arizona91.0091.000.0054.1080.009.007.0018.007.00
    Arkansas91.0091.000.0055.2263.6410.0010.0019.0021.00
    Georgia91.0091.000.0046.9765.638.0015.0015.0015.00
    Rider91.000.0091.0048.3968.577.0013.0017.0024.00
    Abilene Christian90.0090.000.0048.0070.596.0012.0020.007.00
    Elon90.0090.000.0043.6676.1912.0013.0021.0010.00
    Morehead State90.0090.000.0045.2160.006.0021.0016.0020.00
    Southern Mississippi90.0090.000.0057.5866.674.0013.0027.0015.00
    Saint Louis89.0089.000.0047.8955.5611.0021.0016.009.00
    Stephen F. Austin89.0089.000.0047.8962.506.0023.0016.0025.00
    Idaho88.0088.000.0049.2881.257.0014.0018.007.00
    Marquette88.0088.000.0051.7270.0014.0010.0018.0021.00
    Ball State87.0087.000.0051.5650.0012.0010.0021.0010.00
    California87.0087.000.0057.4183.3310.005.0012.0012.00
    Louisville87.000.0087.0053.9771.439.0010.0014.0013.00
    Oregon State87.0087.000.0046.0370.977.0017.0021.0011.00
    Southern87.0087.000.0050.0076.925.008.0017.0020.00
    Lamar86.0086.000.0052.3137.5012.0017.0020.0022.00
    Portland86.0086.000.0049.2360.0010.008.0022.0010.00
    Saint Joseph's86.0086.000.0041.9487.506.0015.0017.0016.00
    Samford86.000.0086.0036.7168.756.0023.009.0014.00
    UNLV86.0086.000.0051.8582.147.0011.0017.0014.00
    Wofford86.0086.000.0055.7783.3313.003.0018.0015.00
    Minnesota85.0085.000.0054.3971.4313.0010.0026.0017.00
    Oklahoma85.0085.000.0047.6978.265.008.0013.0015.00
    Texas Tech85.0085.000.0055.1768.428.008.0015.0013.00
    Coppin State84.0084.000.0037.8475.0010.0011.0015.0014.00
    Cornell84.0084.000.0051.6186.677.0010.0020.006.00
    Harvard84.0084.000.0056.6769.237.0012.0013.0020.00
    Maine84.0084.000.0056.0081.486.0011.0021.0013.00
    Penn State84.0084.000.0050.0058.3312.0014.0019.0015.00
    Stetson84.0084.000.0050.8264.7111.0013.0023.0013.00
    Texas-Arlington84.0084.000.0049.2150.0015.0011.0025.0010.00
    Auburn83.0083.000.0050.0072.007.0011.0013.0021.00
    UC-Santa Barbara83.0083.000.0059.5781.829.008.0016.0015.00
    UNC Greensboro83.0083.000.0042.8666.6711.0016.0017.0010.00
    Vanderbilt83.0083.000.0049.1864.2914.0010.0017.0012.00
    Georgia Tech82.000.0082.0050.0072.736.008.0018.0018.00
    Louisiana Tech82.000.0082.0050.0076.9210.0012.0016.009.00
    Loyola-Chicago82.0082.000.0055.5680.004.008.0020.008.00
    Missouri82.0082.000.0044.4465.527.0012.0016.0014.00
    South Alabama82.0082.000.0051.5657.895.0014.0013.0010.00
    Akron81.0081.000.0042.2583.3311.0015.0016.0011.00
    Bradley81.000.0081.0038.9680.009.0023.0017.0014.00
    Creighton81.0081.000.0052.3837.5012.008.0016.0015.00
    Georgetown University81.0081.000.0047.4680.958.0011.0016.0013.00
    North Carolina State81.0081.000.0038.0386.967.0016.0013.0012.00
    Pennsylvania81.000.0081.0042.6575.008.008.0010.0015.00
    Utah State81.0081.000.0037.7477.786.0011.0012.009.00
    Alabama80.0080.000.0035.5368.1811.0017.0010.0015.00
    American80.000.0080.0051.8564.296.005.007.0012.00
    Butler80.0080.000.0059.3244.446.0011.0021.009.00
    Colgate80.0080.000.0050.0085.718.008.0013.0011.00
    East Carolina80.0080.000.0053.4558.334.0014.0017.0013.00
    Oklahoma State80.0080.000.0037.7076.478.009.0012.0021.00
    Tulsa80.0080.000.0045.1677.783.0011.0012.0011.00
    East Tennessee State79.0079.000.0048.2868.188.0014.0014.0012.00
    Eastern Kentucky79.0079.000.0051.9276.006.007.0010.0024.00
    Illinois State79.0079.000.0047.6246.1513.009.0016.008.00
    James Madison79.0079.000.0049.1542.869.008.0013.0012.00
    Mercer79.000.0079.0039.3962.5012.0019.0016.0024.00
    Michigan79.0079.000.0047.5463.169.0011.0015.0017.00
    North Texas79.0079.000.0061.2255.569.0011.0015.0020.00
    Purdue79.0079.000.0050.8264.716.0010.0016.0011.00
    San Jose State79.000.0079.0046.9771.437.0014.0016.0011.00
    UMass79.0079.000.0048.4447.069.0011.0018.0010.00
    Utah79.000.0079.0044.0762.865.0013.0011.0013.00
    Valparaiso79.0079.000.0043.6678.576.0018.0020.0014.00
    DePaul78.0078.000.0054.3957.586.506.0014.0015.00
    Illinois78.0078.000.0044.2665.525.0020.0012.0023.00
    Tennessee78.0078.000.0050.7750.006.0017.0019.0017.00
    Boston College77.0077.000.0043.5562.966.009.0013.007.00
    Mississippi State77.0077.000.0054.3958.825.0015.0014.0018.00
    San Diego State77.0077.000.0038.8946.159.0026.0012.0014.00
    South Carolina77.0077.000.0049.1252.782.0014.0013.0020.00
    Texas A&M77.0077.000.0056.0060.714.008.0015.0014.00
    Toledo77.000.0077.0049.0682.3511.008.0016.0020.00
    USC77.0077.000.0044.7860.873.0017.0015.0017.00
    League Average76.1983.3564.3645.0967.377.4011.5314.3114.08
    BYU76.0076.000.0049.1260.0011.005.0016.0016.00
    North Carolina76.0076.000.0046.6758.8210.0014.0015.0018.00
    Rhode Island76.0076.000.0038.5776.479.0015.0018.0010.00
    Southern Illinois76.0076.000.0049.2158.337.007.0019.009.00
    Tulane76.0076.000.0041.2766.678.0010.0015.0012.00
    UC Irvine76.000.0076.0047.1788.892.009.0013.0016.00
    Western Kentucky76.0076.000.0050.0073.085.009.0012.0016.00
    Xavier76.0076.000.0048.3358.334.0010.0011.0011.00
    Campbell75.000.0075.0038.71100.0012.0013.0015.009.00
    NJIT75.000.0075.0046.1577.788.009.0013.009.00
    Oral Roberts75.000.0075.0033.8076.927.0014.0012.0017.00
    UIC75.0075.000.0042.6289.476.0012.0015.008.00
    Western Michigan75.0075.000.0036.2178.5711.0010.0010.006.00
    Charlotte74.000.0074.0040.5869.239.009.0014.0012.00
    Coastal Carolina74.0074.000.0048.3350.008.0018.0010.0013.00
    College of Charleston74.0074.000.0044.6475.003.0011.007.0010.00
    Colorado State74.0074.000.0046.0080.777.007.0012.0014.00
    Florida74.0074.000.0042.0372.223.0019.0015.0010.00
    Georgia Southern74.000.0074.0047.3771.435.005.008.0018.00
    Hartford74.000.0074.0046.4380.0010.004.0018.0015.00
    Miami74.0074.000.0043.4836.3610.0013.0012.0010.00
    Mississippi Valley State74.000.0074.0041.1037.5011.0011.0013.0021.00
    Nevada74.0074.000.0041.1877.7811.004.0017.006.00
    Southern Methodist74.0074.000.0043.3368.005.0017.0015.0013.00
    Yale74.000.0074.0038.5757.899.0011.0016.0013.00
    Northwestern State73.5084.0063.0042.7575.0010.0013.5016.5018.50
    Brown73.000.0073.0043.4070.975.0013.009.0015.00
    Grand Canyon73.0073.000.0045.1678.952.008.0013.0012.00
    Longwood73.0073.000.0061.7050.007.008.0013.0021.00
    Montana State73.000.0073.0042.1161.549.009.0013.0015.00
    San Diego73.0073.000.0038.9879.178.0010.0011.0013.00
    Stanford73.0073.000.0050.0092.317.001.0013.0010.00
    Belmont72.000.0072.0046.6769.237.007.0016.0010.00
    Houston Baptist72.000.0072.0035.8283.339.0016.009.0016.00
    Northeastern72.000.0072.0050.9178.575.005.0010.0012.00
    Towson72.0072.000.0046.0377.787.0012.0014.0010.00
    Utah Valley72.0072.000.0042.4257.148.0010.0020.0012.00
    VCU72.0072.000.0049.0960.003.0010.0013.0018.00
    Western Carolina72.000.0072.0035.6255.009.0014.0011.0012.00
    Wisconsin-Milwaukee72.0072.000.0038.5768.757.0012.0013.0012.00
    Appalachian State71.000.0071.0045.6168.184.008.009.0019.00
    Bryant71.0071.000.0040.3261.908.0013.0014.0012.00
    Hofstra71.0071.000.0042.6571.438.008.0012.008.00
    Holy Cross71.000.0071.0044.7880.007.008.0015.0014.00
    IPFW71.000.0071.0048.2869.236.002.0012.0011.00
    Morgan State71.0071.000.0046.9733.335.0015.0016.0017.00
    Oregon71.0071.000.0041.6774.071.0016.0011.0013.00
    Pepperdine71.000.0071.0037.14100.0010.0011.0016.009.00
    Wagner71.000.0071.0040.9861.545.0013.0012.0021.00
    Furman70.000.0070.0046.3077.786.007.0012.0012.00
    Nicholls State70.000.0070.0040.9188.898.006.0013.0016.00
    South Dakota State70.0070.000.0045.7657.144.0010.0014.0012.00
    South Florida70.0070.000.0037.0465.717.0012.0011.0013.00
    Temple70.0070.000.0043.0869.235.008.0014.0011.00
    Wake Forest70.000.0070.0041.9476.475.0013.0012.0017.00
    William & Mary70.000.0070.0042.8670.008.006.0015.0015.00
    Florida International69.000.0069.0046.6760.007.0014.0016.0017.00
    Kentucky69.0069.000.0038.0078.136.005.009.0010.00
    Pacific69.0069.000.0049.0260.004.0010.0010.0014.00
    Stony Brook69.0069.000.0030.8880.776.0014.0010.0016.00
    Texas69.0069.000.0045.3180.007.0013.009.0015.00
    UCLA69.0069.000.0039.6270.975.0014.0013.0014.00
    Bucknell68.000.0068.0040.0082.3510.007.0014.0013.00
    Chattanooga68.000.0068.0032.3588.249.0014.0011.0020.00
    Duke68.0068.000.0035.9460.878.0011.0012.0016.00
    Fordham68.0068.000.0042.1141.947.0014.0013.0010.00
    George Mason68.0068.000.0041.2753.338.0016.0016.0014.00
    Howard68.0068.000.0035.3866.678.0014.0017.005.00
    Mount St. Mary's68.000.0068.0046.3062.508.004.0013.0015.00
    VMI68.000.0068.0037.3169.239.0012.0013.0010.00
    Wichita State68.0068.000.0036.6241.6711.0015.0015.007.00
    Arkansas-Little Rock67.000.0067.0051.9266.673.0011.0017.0013.00
    Boston University67.0067.000.0049.0941.678.007.0011.0015.00
    Cal State-Northridge67.000.0067.0038.3372.228.0013.0013.0015.00
    Florida Gulf Coast67.000.0067.0046.1577.7812.009.0016.0018.00
    Kansas State67.0067.000.0042.6264.296.007.0014.006.00
    Princeton67.000.0067.0047.3742.867.0014.0011.0017.00
    UTSA67.000.0067.0033.7870.595.0015.0010.0015.00
    Virginia Tech67.000.0067.0038.6070.009.009.0011.0013.00
    Alabama A&M66.000.0066.0036.3652.638.0013.007.0014.00
    Jackson State66.000.0066.0036.6470.275.0011.008.0010.50
    Kansas66.000.0066.0046.0061.544.0010.0013.0028.00
    Missouri State66.0066.000.0042.5966.678.0010.0010.0010.00
    Monmouth66.000.0066.0040.6862.508.0011.0016.0016.00
    UC Riverside66.000.0066.0041.8288.8912.0013.0012.0018.00
    Arkansas State65.0065.000.0046.5535.295.0010.0020.0012.00
    Jacksonville State65.000.0065.0041.0775.007.0013.0012.0019.00
    LIU-Brooklyn65.000.0065.0032.3566.6713.0010.0015.0012.00
    Lafayette65.0065.000.0052.00100.008.006.0013.0022.00
    Long Beach State65.000.0065.0046.1550.009.006.006.0015.00
    McNeese State65.000.0065.0047.2744.445.007.006.0014.00
    Notre Dame65.000.0065.0035.2957.149.008.0016.006.00
    Ohio65.000.0065.0047.0656.258.008.0017.0012.00
    Saint Mary's-California65.000.0065.0039.3469.238.0013.0010.0015.00
    Southeast Missouri State65.000.0065.0043.1066.673.0014.005.0017.00
    Western Illinois65.000.0065.0034.3893.337.009.009.0012.00
    Alabama State64.000.0064.0048.9858.339.006.0014.0021.00
    Binghamton64.000.0064.0041.3870.009.008.0012.0012.00
    Fairfield64.0064.000.0040.6870.002.0013.009.0012.00
    Louisiana-Monroe64.0064.000.0039.6866.674.0020.006.0016.00
    Ohio State64.0064.000.0040.8265.525.0014.009.0015.00
    South Carolina State64.000.0064.0036.2177.788.007.009.0018.00
    Tennessee Tech64.000.0064.0044.8366.678.0010.0012.0019.00
    UMass-Lowell64.000.0064.0038.3365.005.0014.0010.0018.00
    Columbia63.000.0063.0037.7075.005.009.006.0011.00
    Denver63.000.0063.0041.3853.337.009.009.0014.00
    Gardner-Webb63.0063.000.0038.6064.2910.0013.0018.0016.00
    Pittsburgh63.0063.000.0031.3770.979.0013.0011.0013.00
    UNC Asheville63.000.0063.0037.5071.435.0011.004.0014.00
    Wisconsin63.0063.000.0042.3170.005.007.008.0014.00
    Drexel62.000.0062.0034.7872.736.0016.0017.0017.00
    Lehigh62.0062.000.0040.0066.678.0010.0011.0017.00
    Michigan State62.000.0062.0039.2972.225.007.0014.0016.00
    Montana62.000.0062.0044.2364.297.005.009.0017.00
    Central Arkansas61.000.0061.0036.0754.174.008.0011.0015.00
    Florida State61.000.0061.0039.6286.676.0010.006.0014.00
    Southern Illinois-Edwardsville61.0061.000.0038.9866.675.0013.0013.0017.00
    Clemson60.0060.000.0034.3860.007.008.009.008.00
    Eastern Illinois60.000.0060.0040.3561.546.006.0010.0015.00
    Sacred Heart60.000.0060.0032.2069.576.0014.0010.0019.00
    Central Connecticut State59.0059.000.0042.3152.635.007.0015.0019.00
    North Florida59.000.0059.0036.8460.0011.0013.0013.0019.00
    St. Francis-Brooklyn59.000.0059.0045.1066.677.004.0014.0016.00
    Cal State-Fullerton58.000.0058.0036.8461.115.009.004.0016.00
    George Washington58.000.0058.0038.0070.598.007.0010.0015.00
    Northern Iowa58.0058.000.0034.5558.336.0011.009.0014.00
    St. Francis-Pennsylvania58.000.0058.0032.3155.566.0015.009.0019.00
    Fresno State57.000.0057.0034.5571.439.009.0014.0017.00
    Jacksonville57.000.0057.0041.0750.005.006.0010.0018.00
    UTRGV57.000.0057.0030.0070.593.0012.004.008.00
    Wisconsin-Green Bay57.000.0057.0036.5144.447.0012.0012.0016.00
    Cincinnati56.000.0056.0033.3360.874.0016.009.0014.00
    High Point56.0056.000.0031.7566.672.0010.006.0011.00
    Kennesaw State55.000.0055.0037.2961.543.007.009.0018.00
    Navy55.000.0055.0036.2169.234.0020.0014.0019.00
    Southeastern Louisiana55.000.0055.0039.3418.185.0010.0013.0021.00
    USC Upstate55.000.0055.0035.7160.006.008.005.0012.00
    Alcorn State54.000.0054.0025.7680.953.0018.006.0017.00
    Army54.000.0054.0031.2570.007.006.0011.0017.00
    Nebraska-Omaha54.000.0054.0039.2950.005.007.0010.0014.00
    North Dakota State54.000.0054.0028.8564.008.008.0010.008.00
    Wyoming54.0054.000.0051.3565.221.003.004.0012.00
    Loyola-Maryland53.000.0053.0030.7740.914.0011.0012.0010.00
    Old Dominion53.000.0053.0035.5953.333.0013.005.0014.00
    St. Bonaventure53.0053.000.0036.3666.673.0016.0011.0016.00
    Northern Arizona52.000.0052.0031.4870.596.0010.006.0019.00
    Cleveland State50.000.0050.0034.5581.823.006.0010.0016.00
    North Carolina A&T50.000.0050.0032.6161.544.008.008.0019.00
    Texas A&M-Corpus Christi49.0049.000.0035.5659.094.0010.006.0018.00
    Florida A&M48.000.0048.0032.2646.671.0014.009.0019.00
    UC Davis48.000.0048.0036.8437.503.006.009.0014.00
    Virginia48.000.0048.0040.8266.674.0010.0014.0016.00
    IUPUI47.000.0047.0036.8425.003.0013.007.0014.00
    Nebraska47.0047.000.0029.0947.376.009.0012.0011.00
    Maryland-Eastern Shore46.000.0046.0033.3346.154.0011.008.0019.00
    Northern Colorado45.000.0045.0027.2759.092.0014.003.0016.00
    Rice43.000.0043.0028.5760.002.006.007.0027.00
    Incarnate Word42.000.0042.0026.7952.632.009.007.0021.00
    Texas Southern42.000.0042.0022.5871.434.0014.006.0020.00
    Arkansas-Pine Bluff41.000.0041.0028.8957.894.005.005.0021.00
    Idaho State40.000.0040.0031.9133.334.0013.009.0015.00
    Syracuse34.0034.000.0023.6442.865.008.007.009.00
    Air Force0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Albany0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Arizona State0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Buffalo0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Cal Poly0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Canisius0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Central Florida0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Colorado0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Connecticut0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Dartmouth0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Davidson0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Dayton0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Delaware State0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Detroit0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Drake0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Eastern Michigan0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Evansville0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Grambling State0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Hawaii0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Houston0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Indiana State0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Iona0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Iowa0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    LSU0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    La Salle0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Liberty0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Manhattan0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Marist0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Marshall0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Miami-Ohio0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Mississippi0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Murray State0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Niagara0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    North Carolina Central0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    North Dakota0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Northern Illinois0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Northwestern0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Presbyterian0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Quinnipiac0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Radford0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Richmond0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Robert Morris0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Rutgers0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Sacramento State0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Saint Peter's0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    South Dakota0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    TCU0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    The Citadel0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Troy0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    UAB0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Vermont0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Washington0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Washington State0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Weber State0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    West Virginia0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
    Winthrop0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00



    College basketball teams are all different. There are some teams that are big, some are small and fast. Some are defense-minded, some like to run up and down and shoot a lot. This is where your stats page comes in handy. It can help you decide on those over/under bets and also your props.